Poona Hoeselt BC

sinds 1983.

zo
09
okt

Poona 3H – Dibad 4H ↕

Om 09:00

Eigenbilzen

Sporthalstraat 1, 3740 Eigenbilzen

verplaatst van 02/10

zo
09
okt

Peer 1G – Poona 1G

Om 13:15

Sporthal College

Collegelaan 22, 3990 Peer

(Robin&Wout)

do
13
okt

Plemke 1H – Poona 2H

Om 19:15

Sporthal Tio

Koninksemsteenweg 79 Tongeren

vr
14
okt

Hebad 2H – Poona 1H ↕

Om 20:00

Olympia

P. Van Mierlolaan 17, 3550 Heusden

verplaatst van 18/09 naar 14/10 20u

zo
16
okt

Poona 3H – Herentals 4H

Om 09:00

Eigenbilzen

Sporthalstraat 1, 3740 Eigenbilzen

zo
23
okt

Poona 1H – Looise 2H ↕

Om 13:45

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

verplaatst van 16/10 

zo
30
okt

Opbad 2H – Poona 1H

Om 13:30

Gemeentelijke sporthal

Weg Naar Bree 2, 3660 Oudsbergen

zo
30
okt

Poona 2H – Smash 3H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

di
08
nov

Spinshuttle 3H – Poona 3H

Om 20:00

Sportcentrum Brasel

Brasel 11/Z, 2480 Dessel

do
10
nov

Peer 1H – Poona 1H

Om 19:30

Peer

Collegelaan 22 3990 Peer

zo
13
nov

Smash 2H – Poona 2H

Om 15:00

Berkenbos

Pastoor Paquaylaan 121 3550 Heusden-Zolder

zo
20
nov

Poona 1G – Neerpelt 1G

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

(Erik&Robin)

vr
25
nov

Bokkerijder 2H – Poona 1H ↕

Om 20:45

Sporthal Den Bemvoort

Jeugdlaan 8, 3900 Pelt

verplaatst van 30/09

zo
27
nov

Poona 1G – Smash 2G ↕

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

verplaatst van 11/09

(Wout&Sven)

zo
27
nov

Poona 3H – Molse 3H ⚠️

Om 13:30

Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

verplaatst van Eigenbilzen 9u naar Hoeselt 13u30

zo
04
dec

Hebad 5G – Poona 1G

Om 14:00

Olympia

P. Van Mierlolaan 17, 3550 Heusden

(Erik&Wout)

za
10
dec

Slagveld 1H – Poona 3H

Om 13:00

Sporthal Blookberg

Bookbergstraat 7, 3690 Zutendaal

zo
11
dec

Poona 2H – Neerpelt 2H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

zo
11
dec

Poona 1H – Webacsa 2H

Om 13:45

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

ma
19
dec

Zandhoven 2H – Poona 3H

Om 20:00

Sportcomplex Het Veld

Schildebaan 22B, 2240 Zandhoven

zo
08
jan

Poona 2H – Plemke 1H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

zo
15
jan

Smash 2G – Poona 1G

Om 13:00

Berkenbos

Pastoor Paquaylaan 121 3550 Heusden-Zolder

(Robin & Wout Erik)

di
17
jan

Dibad 3H – Poona 2H

Om 20:00

De Borg

Rotemerlaan 34 3680 Neeroeteren

zo
22
jan

Poona 1H – Bokkerijder 2H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

zo
05
feb

Dibad 4H – Poona 3H

Om 13:45

De Spil

Boudewijnplein 1 3650 Dilsen

zo
12
feb

Poona 1G – Peer 1G

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

(Erik&Wout)

zo
19
feb

Poona 3H – Zandhoven 2H

Om 09:00

Eigenbilzen

Sporthalstraat 1, 3740 Eigenbilzen

zo
19
feb

Poona 2H – Hebad 3H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

zo
19
feb

Webacsa 2H – Poona 1H

Om 19:30

De Bloken

Kortestraat 12, 3830 Wellen

zo
26
feb

Looise 2H – Poona 1H ↕

Om 15:00

De Voordijker

Sportlaan 3980 Tessenderlo

verplaatst van 02/04/23

zo
05
mrt

Poona 3H – Spinshuttle 3H

Om 09:00

Eigenbilzen

Sporthalstraat 1, 3740 Eigenbilzen

zo
05
mrt

Neerpelt 2H – Poona 2H

Om 10:00

Sporthal Dommelhof

Toekomstlaan 5, 3910 Neerpelt

zo
05
mrt

Poona 1H – Hebad 2H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

zo
19
mrt

Poona 2H – Smash 2H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

zo
19
mrt

Dibad 2H – Poona 1H

Om 13:45

De Spil

Boudewijnplein 1 3650 Dilsen

za
25
mrt

Herentals 4H – Poona 3H ↕

Om 09:30

Sporthal De Vossenberg

Markgravenstraat 107, 2200 Herentals

verplaatst van 29/04

zo
26
mrt

Neerpelt 1G – Poona 1G

Om 10:00

Sporthal Dommelhof

Toekomstlaan 5, 3910 Neerpelt

(Erik&Sven)

zo
02
apr

Poona 3H – Slagveld 1H

Om 09:00

Eigenbilzen

Sporthalstraat 1, 3740 Eigenbilzen

zo
02
apr

Bokkerijder 3H – Poona 2H

Om 13:00

Sporthal Den Bemvoort

Jeugdlaan 8, 3900 Pelt

zo
16
apr

Poona 1H – Opbad 2H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

zo
16
apr

Smash 3H – Poona 2H

Om 15:00

Berkenbos

Pastoor Paquaylaan 121 3550 Heusden-Zolder

zo
16
apr

Molse 3H – Poona 3H

Om 19:00

Den Uyt

Rode Kruislaan 20, 2400 Mol

zo
23
apr

Poona 1G – Hebad 5G

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt

(Erik Wout & Robin)

zo
30
apr

Poona 1H – Peer 1H

Om 13:30

Sporthal Ter Kommen

Europalaan 2, 3730 Hoeselt